Current Oklahoma Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Oklahoma Senator
Jim Inhofe - R
►Websitewww.inhofe.senate.gov
84
Oklahoma Senator
James Lankford - R
►Websitejameslankford.com
51
US House of Representatives
Oklahoma Congressional District 1
Kevin Hern - R
►Websitewww.hernforcongress.com/
57
Oklahoma Congressional District 2
Markwayne Mullin - R
►Websitewww.mullinforcongress.com
41
Oklahoma Congressional District 3
Frank D. Lucas - R
►Websitewww.frankdlucas.com
59
Oklahoma Congressional District 4
Tom Cole - R
►Websitewww.tomcoleforcongress.com/
70
Oklahoma Congressional District 5
Kendra Horn - D
►Websitewww.kendrahornforcongress.com/
42
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Oklahoma Governor
Kevin Stitt - R
►Websitewww.stittforgovernor.com/
46
Oklahoma Lieutenant Governor
Matt Pinnell - R
►Websitemattpinnell.com/
39
Statewide Officials
Oklahoma Attorney General
Mike Hunter - R
►Websitemikehunterok.com/
62
Oklahoma State Treasurer
Randy McDaniel - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=83
51
Oklahoma Superintendent of Public Instruction
Joy Hofmeister - R
►Websitewww.joyforoklahoma.com
54
Oklahoma Commissioner of Labor
Leslie Kathryn Osborn - R
Oklahoma State Insurance Commissioner
Glen Mulready - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=68
58
Oklahoma Corporation Commissioner
Bob Anthony - R
►Websitewww.BobAnthony.com
71
Oklahoma State Auditor And Inspector
Cindy Byrd - R
►Websitewww.cindybyrd.com/
46
Oklahoma Justice Of The Oklahoma Supreme Court 1
James R. Winchester
Oklahoma Justice Of The Oklahoma Supreme Court 2
Rudolph Hargrave
Oklahoma Judge Of The Oklahoma Court Of Criminal Appeals
Charles S. Chapel
Oklahoma Judge Of The Oklahoma Court Of Civil Appeals 1
Joe C. Taylor
Oklahoma Judge Of The Oklahoma Court Of Civil Appeals 2
Ron Stubblefield
Oklahoma Judge Of The Oklahoma Court Of Civil Appeals 3
Glenn D. Adams
Oklahoma Judge Of The Oklahoma Court Of Civil Appeals 4
Larry E. Joplin
Oklahoma Judge Of The Oklahoma Court Of Civil Appeals 5
E. Bay Mitchell, III
Oklahoma Senate
State Senator District 1
Michael Bergstrom - R
►Websitewww.bergstromforsenate.com
61
State Senator District 2
Marty L. Quinn - R
State Senator District 3
Wayne Shaw - R
►Websitewww.oksenate.gov/senators/biographies/shaw_bio.aspx
73
State Senator District 4
Mark Allen - R
►Websitesenatormarkallen.com
70
State Senator District 5
Joseph W. Silk - R
State Senator District 6
David Bullard - R
►Websitewww.davidbullard.com/
40
State Senator District 7
Larry Boggs - R
►Websiteboggsforsenate.com
72
State Senator District 8
Roger Thompson - R
►Websitethompson4oksenate.com/Thompson_For_Oklahoma_Senate/Home.html
61
State Senator District 9
Dewayne Pemberton - R
►Websitewww.pembertonforsenate.com
62
State Senator District 10
Eddie Fields - R
►Websiteoksenatedistrict10.com
52
State Senator District 11
Kevin L. Matthews - D
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=73
57
State Senator District 12
James Leewright - R
►Websitewww.oksenate.gov/Senators/biographies/leewright_bio.aspx
47
State Senator District 13
Greg McCortney - R
State Senator District 14
Frank Simpson - R
►Websitewww.senatorfranksimpson.com/
74
State Senator District 15
Rob Standridge - R
►Websiterobstandridgeforsenate.com
52
State Senator District 16
Mary B. Boren - D
►Websitewww.maryboren.com/
52
State Senator District 17
Ron Sharp - R
►Websitewww.ronsharpforsenate.com
67
State Senator District 18
Kim David - R
►Websitewww.oksenate.gov/Senators/biographies/david_bio.html?
58
State Senator District 19
Roland Pederson - R
►Websiterolandforsenate.com
69
State Senator District 20
Chuck Hall - R
►Websitevotechuckhall.com/
52
State Senator District 21
Tom J. Dugger - R
State Senator District 22
Stephanie Bice - R
►Websitewww.stephaniebice.com
45
State Senator District 23
Lonnie Paxton - R
►Websitelonniepaxton.com
50
State Senator District 24
Darrell Weaver - R
►Websitedarrellweaverforsenate.com/
57
State Senator District 25
Joe Newhouse - R
►Websitejoenewhouse4oksenate.com
41
State Senator District 26
Darcy A. Jech - R
►Websitewww.oksenate.gov/Senators/biographies/jech_bio.aspx
61
State Senator District 27
A. Bryce Marlatt - R
►Websitewww.oksenate.gov/senators/biographies/marlatt_bio.htm
42
State Senator District 28
Jason N. Smalley - R
State Senator District 29
Julie Daniels - R
►Websitewww.danielsoksenate.com
65
State Senator District 30
Julia Kirt - D
State Senator District 31
Chris Kidd - R
►Websitechriskiddforsenate.com
39
State Senator District 32
John Michael Montgomery - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/Members/District.aspx?District=62
27
State Senator District 33
Nathan Dahm - R
State Senator District 34
Rick Brinkley - R
►Websitewww.oksenate.gov/Senators/biographies/brinkley_bio.html?
State Senator District 35
Gary Stanislawski - R
►Websitegarystanislawski.net
59
State Senator District 36
John Haste - R
►Websitehasteforsenate.com/
64
State Senator District 37
Dan Newberry - R
►Websitesenatornewberry.com
43
State Senator District 38
Brent Howard - R
►Websitewww.howardforok.com/
36
State Senator District 39
Dave Rader - R
►Websitewww.daveforsenate.com
62
State Senator District 40
Carri Hicks - D
►Websitewww.carrihicks.com/
36
State Senator District 41
Adam Pugh - R
State Senator District 42
Brenda Stanley - R
►Websitebrendastanleyforsenate.com/
67
State Senator District 43
Paul Scott - R
►Websitewww.scott4oksenate.com
51
State Senator District 44
Ralph Shortey - R
►Websitewww.oksenate.gov/Senators/biographies/shortey_bio.html?
State Senator District 45
Kyle D. Loveless - R
►Websitekyleloveless.com
45
State Senator District 46
Kay Floyd - D
►Websitewww.kayfloydforoklahoma.com
60
State Senator District 47
Greg Treat - R
►Websitewww.oksenate.gov/senators/biographies/treat_bio.html
41
State Senator District 48
George E. Young - D
Oklahoma House
State Representative District 1
Johnny Tadlock - D
State Representative District 2
Jim Olsen - R
State Representative District 3
Lundy Kiger - R
State Representative District 4
Matt Meredith - D
►Websitewww.mattmeredithok.com
34
State Representative District 5
Josh West - R
►Websitewww.electjoshwest.com
42
State Representative District 6
Rusty Cornwell - R
►Websitewww.rustycornwell.com/
53
State Representative District 7
Ben Loring - D
►Websiteloringforstaterep.org
66
State Representative District 8
Tom Gann - R
State Representative District 9
Mark Paul Lepak - R
State Representative District 10
Judd Strom - R
►Websitewww.juddstrom.com/
40
State Representative District 11
Earl Sears - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=11
66
State Representative District 12
Kevin McDugle - R
►Websitewww.kevinforoklahoma.com
52
State Representative District 13
Avery Carl Frix - R
State Representative District 14
Chris Sneed - R
State Representative District 15
Randy Randleman - R
►Websitewww.voterandleman.com/about/
65
State Representative District 16
Scott Fetgatter - R
►Websitewww.scottfetgatter.com
50
State Representative District 17
Jim Grego - R
State Representative District 18
David Smith - R
►Websitewww.electsmith28.com/
50
State Representative District 19
Justin J. J. Humphrey - R
►Websitewww.justinhumphreydistrict19.com
52
State Representative District 20
Sherrie Conley - R
State Representative District 21
Dustin Roberts - R
►Websitewww.dustinroberts.us
35
State Representative District 22
Charles A. McCall - R
►Websitewww.electmccall.com
49
State Representative District 23
Terry O'Donnell - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=23
55
State Representative District 24
Logan J. Phillips - R
State Representative District 25
Ronny Johns - R
►Websitewww.ronnyjohns.com/
56
State Representative District 26
Dell Kerbs - R
►Websitewww.votedell.com
45
State Representative District 27
Josh Cockroft - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=27
30
State Representative District 28
Zack Taylor - R
►Websitewww.zacktaylorforhouse.com/
35
State Representative District 29
Kyle Hilbert - R
State Representative District 30
Mark Lawson - R
State Representative District 31
Garry Mize - R
►Websitewww.mizeforhouse.com/
41
State Representative District 32
Kevin Wallace - R
State Representative District 33
John Thomas Talley - R
►Websitevote4talley.com/#/contribute/home
64
State Representative District 34
Trish Ranson - D
►Websitewww.ransonhouse34.com/
49
State Representative District 35
Ty Burns - R
►Websitevotetyburns.com/
40
State Representative District 36
Sean Roberts - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=36
45
State Representative District 37
Steven E. Vaughan - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=37
60
State Representative District 38
John Pfeiffer - R
State Representative District 39
Ryan Martinez - R
►Websiteelectryanmartinez.com
34
State Representative District 40
Chad Caldwell - R
State Representative District 41
Denise Crosswhite Hader - R
State Representative District 42
Cynthia Roe - R
►Websitecindyroeforhouse.com/
59
State Representative District 43
Jay W. Steagall - R
►Websitewww.jaysteagall.com/
42
State Representative District 44
Emily Virgin - D
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=44
32
State Representative District 45
Merleyn Bell - D
►Websitewww.bell4norman.com/
38
State Representative District 46
Jacob Rosecrants - D
►Websitewww.jacobrosecrants.com
41
State Representative District 47
Brian Hill - R
►Websitewww.hillforthehouse.com/about/
42
State Representative District 48
Tammy Townley - R
►Websitewww.tammytownley.com/about-tammy/
53
State Representative District 49
Tommy C. Hardin - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=49
57
State Representative District 50
Marcus McEntire - R
►Websitewww.marcusmcentire.com
46
State Representative District 51
Scott R. Biggs - R
►Websitewww.scottbiggslaw.com
39
State Representative District 52
Charles L. Ortega - R
►Websitewww.votecharlesortega.com
63
State Representative District 53
Mark McBride - R
►Websitewww.markmcbrideforhouse.com
58
State Representative District 54
Kevin West - R
►Websitewww.votekevinwest.com
51
State Representative District 55
Todd Russ - R
►Websitewww.toddruss.net
58
State Representative District 56
David L. Perryman - D
►Websitewww.davidperryman.com
62
State Representative District 57
Harold Wright - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=57
71
State Representative District 58
Carl Newton - R
State Representative District 59
Mike Sanders - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=59
43
State Representative District 60
Rhonda Baker - R
►Websitewww.rhondabakerforok.com
50
State Representative District 61
Kenton Patzkowsky - R
State Representative District 62
Daniel Pae - R
►Websitewww.danielpae.com/
23
State Representative District 63
Trey Caldwell - R
State Representative District 64
Rande Worthen - R
State Representative District 65
Toni Hasenbeck - D
State Representative District 66
Jadine Nollan - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=66
60
State Representative District 67
Jeff Boatman - R
►Websitewww.jeffboatman.com/
51
State Representative District 68
Lonnie Sims - R
State Representative District 69
Sheila Dills - R
►Websitewww.votesheiladills.com/
51
State Representative District 70
Carol Bush - R
►Websitewww.votecarolbush.com
58
State Representative District 71
Denise Brewer - D
State Representative District 72
Whitney Cole - R
State Representative District 73
Regina Goodwin - D
►Websitewww.reginagoodwin.com
56
State Representative District 74
Dale Derby - R
State Representative District 75
Kelli Krebs - L
State Representative District 76
Ross Ford - R
►Websitewww.fordforhouse.com/meet-ross.html
58
State Representative District 77
John Waldron - D
►Websitewww.waldron4ok.com
50
State Representative District 78
Meloyde Blancett - D
►Websitewww.blancettforhouse.com/meet_meloyde
63
State Representative District 79
Melissa Provenzano - D
►Websitewww.proven4oklahoma.com/
47
State Representative District 80
Stan May - R
►Websitewww.stanmay.com/
59
State Representative District 81
Mike Osburn - R
►Websitewww.mikeosburn.com
51
State Representative District 82
Nicole Miller - R
►Websitenicoleforok.com/
49
State Representative District 83
Chelsey Branham - D
►Websitewww.chelseybranham.com/meet_chelsey
30
State Representative District 84
Tammy West - R
►Websitewww.tammywesthouse84.com
59
State Representative District 85
Cyndi Munson - D
State Representative District 86
David Hardin - R
State Representative District 87
Collin Walke - D
State Representative District 88
Jason Dunnington - D
State Representative District 89
Shane Stone - D
State Representative District 90
Jon Echols - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=90
39
State Representative District 91
Chris Kannady - R
►Websitewww.chriskannady.com
39
State Representative District 92
Forrest Bennett - D
►Websitewww.voteforrest.com
29
State Representative District 93
Mickey Dollens - D
►Websitemickeydollens.com
31
State Representative District 94
Andy Fugate - D
►Websitewww.andyfugate.com/
52
State Representative District 95
Kelly Albright - D
►Websitewww.albrightforok.com/
32
State Representative District 96
Lewis H. Moore - R
►Websitewww.okhouse.gov/District.aspx?District=96
60
State Representative District 97
Jason Lowe - D
►Websitejasonlowefordistrict97.com
45
State Representative District 98
Dean F. Davis - R
►Websitewww.votedeandavis.com/
47
State Representative District 99
George E. Young - D
State Representative District 100
Marilyn M. Stark - R
State Representative District 101
Robert Manger - R
►Websiterobertmanger.com/
62
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help